Rent one item and get the other one for free!

Style & Fit

If you know exactly what you want, use our search filters to help you narrow down your choices by: Occasion, Designer, Size, Body type, Style & Fit, Color.

Can’t decide and need styling advice
- Email a stylist

Stylist

Useful information

  • triangular shape

  • inverted triangular

  • rectangular shape

  • hourglass shape

  • diamond shape

  • apple shape

  • pear shape

Put your mouse over the measurements

USUS
(Letter)
UKEuropeItalyAustraliaJapan
2X-Small4323665
4Small6343887
6Small83640109
8Medium1038421211
10Medium1240441413
12Large1442461615
14Large1644481817