The biggest clothing rental company in Poland.

Rent and be eco-friendly with us!

Free try-on services and professional stylist advice in our showroom in Warsaw.

"Netflix" for your new closet - Join our subscription right now !

Visit our showroom located at Mokotowska 45/7 in Warsaw - You don't have to set up an appointment in advance.

Rent without taking any risk - Easy exchanges and returns

Order try-on service straight to your home, office or hotel.

We guarantee next day delivery anywhere in Poland.

Free stylist appointment

Recommend E-Garderobe to your best friend and get 50% off your rental !

We guarantee that all rented garments are clean, new and ready to wear.

Style & Fit

If you know exactly what you want, use our search filters to help you narrow down your choices by: Occasion, Designer, Size, Body type, Style & Fit, Color.

Can’t decide and need styling advice
- Email a stylist

Stylist

Useful information

  • triangular shape

  • inverted triangular

  • rectangular shape

  • hourglass shape

  • diamond shape

  • apple shape

  • pear shape

Put your mouse over the measurements

USUS
(Letter)
UKEuropeItalyAustraliaJapan
2X-Small4323665
4Small6343887
6Small83640109
8Medium1038421211
10Medium1240441413
12Large1442461615
14Large1644481817